nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Vikas Nagar Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

Brigade Belvedere  Near Farmhouse Collective Event Avenue, Virgonagar, Budigere Cross, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Belvedere For Sale In Budigere Cross

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,443 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Belvedere For Sale  In Budigere Cross1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Godrej Majesty  Near Swad Punjab Da Restaurant, Vaidpura, Sector 12, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.13 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹16,498 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

Ivory County  Near Devbhoomi Stadium, Sorkha, Sector 115, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Basai chowk, Near S. D. Enterprises and Basai Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 9b

Independent House, Basai Village, Sector 9B Near Aarya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 9b

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone Building, vikas nagar near Alpine Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, Vikas Nagar, near Saint Johns Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 9

1184, Sector 9A Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,957 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhawani Enclave

Independent House, Basai Rd, near Civil Hospital Gynae OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar near Civil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Green Neighbourhood
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector10

Standalone Building, r Sharda International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 9

Independent House, Ravi Nagar,near inder public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Vikas Nagar Near Blue Bells Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basai enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Basai enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basai enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basai enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basai enclave?

Properties available in Basai enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basai enclave?

To determine property prices in Basai enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.