nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Sector 99 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In G99, Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

G99, Sector 99  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In G99, Sector 99 For Sale  In Sector 991/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Assotech Blith  Assotech Blith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assotech Blith For Sale  In Sector 991/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In G99 For Sale In Sector 99

G99  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,040 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Sector 99

Riddhi Siddhi  Riddhi Siddhi Tower-6, Riddhi Siddhi, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Height 99 For Sale In Sector 99

PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99  PAREENA EXPRESS HEIGHT 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Xpressions For Sale In Sector 99

Vatika Xpressions  Sector 88B, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹13,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Assotech Blith  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,704 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.22 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,517 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Elise For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Elise  Lotus Elise, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,467 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹10,218 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith, Gurugram, New Gurgaon For Sale In Gurugram, New Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Blith For Sale In Sector 99

Assotech Blith  Assotech Blith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Cascade Gardens  Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,089 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹8,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Dwarka Expy, Sector 99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Ridhi Sidhi For Sale In Sector 99

Pivotal ridhi sidhi  G99, Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ridhi-sidhi Affordable Home Sector 99 For Sale In Sector 99

FX99+9HX, Basai Rd, G99, Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,629 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  FX46+2HG Sector 99 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Standalone building, Dwarka Expy near Ocus Medley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 99 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 99, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 99?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 99 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 99?

Properties available in Sector 99 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 99?

To determine property prices in Sector 99, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.