nbrank,desc

241 - Properties for Sale in Sector 37D Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  FXF7+PW9, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Tower Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Rise Tower Ramprastha City  Rise Tower Ramprastha City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d,

Ramprastha Skyz  Ramprastha City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha  Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global The Millennia Phase 3  CXWF+P79 Signature Global Millennia, Garauli Khurd, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,546 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Deluxe DXP  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹16,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,796 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale near Sector 37D

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
₹3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,815 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global The Millennia Phase 2, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha The Edge Towers  Dwarka Expressway, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹12,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 37d without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 37d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 37d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 37d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 37d?

Properties available in Sector 37d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 37d?

To determine property prices in Sector 37d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.