nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Kailash Colony Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Blessing Apartment, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

654F+44V, Baba Radheshyam Marg, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 near Blessing Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Blessing Apartment, Ulhasnagar For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Subhash tekdi opposite Konkan Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd, Near Certified School Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹3,643 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Kurla Camp Rd,near Takshashila Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Kartik Aparment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

kartik aparment  Ashok Nagar,Kansai Rd, Bharatnagar, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,625 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kailash Colony,near Buddha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.65 Lacs
₹4,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,152/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Flat In Rao Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Kurla Camp Rd near Rao Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Residency, Kurla Camp, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Shriram Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Unnamed Road nar Bhoyar's Reading Room (Navrupas Villa)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.2 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
₹41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivneri Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

kansai road Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Shriram Nagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd near Kaali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar, 1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Road near Kalimata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  Kurla Camp Rd near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Rd NEAR Kurlacamp Kalibari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Pride For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Pride  6549+MR5, Kurla Camp Rd, Vijaydarshan Block, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ullasnagar

Independent House, Babasai nagar near pheonix hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhilasha Apartment  ulhasnagar-4,near guru nanak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Kurla Camp Road,near Guru Nanak High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Kurla Camp

Independent House, kurla camp road kali matha mandir near ullas nagar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai flower   Kailash Colony near Mangalmurti Fast Food and Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Gurubaba Dham Rd near Center Park Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, kailash colony,near kurla camp kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Ravindra Nagar

Independent House, kurla camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.8 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
₹10,201/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandwani Chowk

Independent House, near rajaveer bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sukh Sagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar Gents Parlour

opp bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near, Kul devi gandhi road, Bhatia road Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,324 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Tipsy Topsy Housing Socity For Sale In Babasai Nagar

near Bharat Gas Booking Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mahasiv Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mahasiv Palace  Kurla Camp Rd Babasai Nagar Near Hotel Jashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sambhaji Chowk

Independent House, Rahul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sahyadri nagar nr mannat galxy ulhasnagar 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Baba Keshavdas Marg, Babasai Nagar, near Sri Satya Sai Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Deep Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Deep Apartment   Baba Keshavdas Marg Near Sri Satya Sai Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bharatnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bharatnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bharatnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bharatnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bharatnagar?

Properties available in Bharatnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bharatnagar?

To determine property prices in Bharatnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.