nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 24 Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale In Sohna

DLF Phase 3, S-3130, Galli Number 31, near Guru Dronacharya Metro Station, S Block, Nathupur, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India Lat, Lon: 28.485656, 77.103209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nature Plus For Sale  In Sohna1/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 near St Stephen�¢??s Hospital Health Care Facility
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 241/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 24

Independent House, CGS Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

Standalone Building, Stephen Hospital near GD Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.6 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 24

Dlf Phase 3 near Royal Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24

standalone building, DLF Phase 3, NEAR St Stephen's Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nathupur

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 near, GD Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹51,115 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manglapuri

MG road near DLF corporate park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase 3

Independent House, DLF Phase 3 Near G D Goenka Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.4 km from IndiGo Guru Dronacharya
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Sikanderpur near Emaar Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Dlf Phase 11/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, DLF Phase 2, Near Sikanderpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 251/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2 near Phase 2 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, H, DLF Phase near Sikandarpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake, GLS Arawali Homes, Sec 4Near Damdama Lake, Sohna,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna  Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Damadama lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.3 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,439 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 1?

Properties available in Block 1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 1?

To determine property prices in Block 1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 1?

Block 1 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.