2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar
pratap garden near Arogya hospital
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties