nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Uttam Nagar Delhi

1 BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3 near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Madhu Vihar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3, near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Madhu Vihar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near P. M. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Delhi,

Independent House, Mahavir Enclave Part 3 near Xtreme Fitness |gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Mahavir Enclave Part 2 near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹1,719 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Mahavir Enclave Part 2, Near Shani Mandir Uttam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Block D, Near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bindapur1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Uttam Nagar

60 feet roed mahabeer enclave newDelhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Uttam Nagar1/7
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

Uttam Nagar, near Sunrise Apartments, Panchsheel Colony Galli no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Gc For Sale In Bindapur,

Uttam Nagar near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Street 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Uttam Vihar, Block E near govt girls Sr sec school Bindapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Standalone Building, Block D Near Govt. Co-Education Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bindapur

near Shiv Shakti Mandir and Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pratap Garden Bindapur Uttam Nagar For Sale In Block E

BLOCK E PRATAP GARDEN BINDAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Gali No. 25 near Maa Kali Kalka Masani Darbar (Regd)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

standalone building, Bharat Vihar, near Shree Radhe Communication Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,958 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

vatika apartment  Bharat Vihar,,Near Shri Madhav paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Signature Apartment For Sale In Bindapur

Bharat Vihar near jeevan public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Vihar,madhu Vihar ,rajapuri For Sale In Dwarka

Main Rajapuri Rd, Sector 5, near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Block -A near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Signature Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bharat Vihar Rd, near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,745 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar New

Independent House, gali no 13 near Ekta Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Signature Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Bharat Vihar near Jeevan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Bharat Vihar near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, near Peer Baba Dham, Peer Baba Road, Uttam Vihar, Block E,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, B /67 Gali Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹1,567 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Rajapuri East Near sanjeevani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Standalone Building, Gali no 11 bharath vihar road near Saraswati convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bindapur

Uttam Nagar rd near NIGAM PRATIBHA VIDYALAYA NEW NO.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a3?

Properties available in Block a3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a3?

To determine property prices in Block a3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.