nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 26A Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26 A

Standalone Building, DLF Phase 1 near The Pine Crest School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26 A

Standalone Building, DLF Phase 1 near The Pine Crest School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 26a

Independent House, Near Arjun Marg Market, F Block, DLF Com
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 26a1/34
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  DLF City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 26a near Qutub Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone Building, DLF Phase 1 near Qutub Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Sector 28, Gurugram, Near DLF phase 1 Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 26a

Independent House, Lane no E-12 Near Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dlf City Phase 1,

Independent House, Block E, near Arjun Marg Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In D.l.f. City Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 26,near The Shopping Mall, Arjun marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 26

Standalone Building, Arjun Marg near Agarwal Packers And Movers Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Arjun Marg, near The Shopping Mall, Arjun marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Independent House, DLF Phase 1, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,near Summer Fields School Dlf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, DT Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, A Block, DLF Phase 1, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Crores
₹91,324 per sq.ft.
₹17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,285 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

A Block, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station and Bharat Studio Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Dlf Signature Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Signature Residences  Galleria, 4701, 63, DLF Galleria Rd, DLF City, DLF Phase IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122009,Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.45 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
₹3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Time TowerGlobal Business ParkKingdom of DreamsSahara MallMaple Heights

2 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Appartment For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1,Near SynerGy Consulting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹22,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Dlf Silver Oaks Apartments For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Silver Oaks Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Silver Oaks For Sale In Silver Oak 2, 120, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana122002, F4c3 Hmw Silver Oak 2, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1, Sector 26 near Qutab plaza market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Silver Oaks Aveg Block, Sector 46 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

SILVER OAKS FLAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?