nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bali Nagar Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Raja Garden For Sale In Raja Garden
Raja Garden B Block, Near Rajdhani College
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, near Community Centre Raja Garden
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sudershan Park
Standalone Building, New, Shivaji Enclave, Tagore Garden Extension near ESI Hospital Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
Independent House, basai dara pur
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.3 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, Basai Dara pur near Employees' State Insurance Model Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, F block near Bali Nagar Gurudwara
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹70,028 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bali Nagar
Najafgarh Rd near Bali Nagar Gurudwara
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Moti Nagar Sudarshan Park For Sale In Sudarshan Park
moti nagar sudarshan park ESI Colony, near Esi hospital
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramesh Nagar
standalone building, C Block near ramesh nagar metro station
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,456 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Basai Darapur
Standalone Building, Basai Darapur, near Sheetla Mata Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Raja Garden
30, Shivaji Enclave, Shakti Nagar, New Delhi, Delh
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ratan Park
Independent House, Ratan park near sanatan dharam mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Vihar, Raghubir Nagar, Tagore Garden Extension
Independent House, Shivaji Vihar, Raghubir Nagar, Tagore Garden Extension
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raja Garden
Standalone Building, Mahatma Gandhi Rd Shivaji Enclave, near Shivaji College, University of Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,746 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Raja Garden
Independent House, Shivaji Enclave, near Shivaji College, University of Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties
1 RK Apartment In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Raja Garden
DDA Janta Flat Shivaji Enclave Near Shivaji College, University of Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Parking
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartmment For Sale In Raja Garden
Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Shivaji Enclave, Raja Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,693 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Raja Garden
Mahatma Gandhi Rd,Near Shivaji College, University of Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rajouri Garden
DDA flats Rajouri Garden Extension, BEHIND Shivaji College, University of Delhi, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Shivaji Enclave, Raja Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.9 km from ESI- Basaidarapur
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave (gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha Regd. Dda Flats, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Colony, Shivaji Enclave)
StandAlone Building, Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Shivaji Enclave, Raja Garden
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
standalone building, Ratan Park, near Gambhir Dental Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ratan Park, Basai Dara Pur, Bali Nagar
Standalone Building, near ramesh nagar metro station
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension
Standalone Building, Shivaji Enclave, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Shivaji Enclave, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tagore Garden Extension
Shivaji Enclave near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Shivaji Enclave, New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.9 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bali Nagar
Standalone building, Ram Garh Colony,near LAL PUBLIC SCHOOL,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?
Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?
Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block c?
To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.