nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Naraina Village Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Naraina Cb For Sale In Cb-142, Naraina Ring Rd, Block Cb, Naraina Village, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi 110028, India

sharma sales/ Naraina CB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naraina Cb For Sale  In Cb-142, Naraina Ring Rd, Block Cb, Naraina Village, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi 110028, India1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Naraina Village near Aggarwal Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, naraina industrial area phase 1 near Kimbal Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Naraina
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, , Block E, , near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Naraina1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

standalone building, A block near Salwan Junior School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Block E, Near Kapoor Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishi Kunj

Standalone building, op bharti marg, near palm spring a boutique hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg, Industrial Area Phase I, Block B, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 1, near Payal Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Niketan Rwa, Naraina For Sale In Naraina

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,848 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

standalone building, Munshi Ram Gupta Marg, near Police Station Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Naraina Vihar, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Naraina

Industrial Area Phase I near naraina pvr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Standalone Building, goswami giridharilal marg near PVR Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naraina

Goswami Girdhari Lal Marg Near Fire Station Naraina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

Standalone Building, Phase 1,near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jagganath Apartment For Sale In Mata Mandir

WZ 336 Ground Floor,jhar gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Tularam Marg, near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Dominos CENTRAL, G- 237, Rao Tularam Marg, Block E, Naraina Vihar, Naraina, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mayapuri

Independent House, Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase I NEAR Vridhi Marketing & Services Inc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Standalone Building, naraina vihar, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi, India, near sanatan dharma mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Block G near Arya Samaj Mandir, Naraina Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Block G, near arya samaz mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Pocket H, Naraina Vihar, near H Block Community Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Independent House, OP Bharti Marg block c near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Naraina Vihar,near Delhi Jal Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalkaj

Independent House, Behind c block gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block cb without brokerage?

Yes! In Block cb, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block cb?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block cb area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block cb?

Properties available in Block cb could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block cb?

To determine property prices in Block cb, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block cb?