nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Block DA Delhi

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar,

Standalone Building, Hari Nagar, 6, Hari Nagar Rd, Block JA, Hari Enclave, near INDIAN BANK and hari nagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Pratap Nagar, near Gurudwara Sri Gurusingh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hari Nagar1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Beriwala Bagh

Standalone Building, Galli No 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Beriwala Bagh1/13
1.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Standalone Building, Block J, Beri Wala Bagh, Near Shree Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayapuri

Standalone Building, Opp Hari Nagar soprts complex, Hari Enclave, Hari Nagar, Delhi, 110064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,674 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/17
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Swarg Ashram Rd near Hari Nagar Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Beri Wala Bagh, Hari Nagar

Independent House, j block, milap market, subhash nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Beri Wala Bagh Near Shoe Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block da without brokerage?

Yes! In Block da, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block da?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block da area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block da?

Properties available in Block da could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block da?

To determine property prices in Block da, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block da?