nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Inder Puri Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Inder Puri

EB BLOCK Near Arya Samaj Mandir Inderpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Inder Puri1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

standalone building, near skr public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Inder Puri

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building	 For Sale  In Inder Puri1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Inder Puri

Independent House, ER-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Inder Puri1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Inderpuri

opp. Laxmi Narayan Temple, near Kavita Medical Store ,Block ER,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Naraina

Independent House, Pocket H, Naraina Vihar, near H Block Community Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, Main Bazar Rd Near Friends Dry Cleaners
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, Block RA, near TREHAN PROPERTIES (INDERPURI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Inder Puri

Block EG near Swadeshi Lalji Ki Dukan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangolpuri

Standalone Building, Block P, near inderpuri kanha Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Standalone Building, naraina vihar, Naraina, New Delhi, Delhi, India, near sanatan dharma mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
1.1 km from Naraina Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Inder Puri

Independent House, Dr.sidhu Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Naraina Vihar

Independent House, OP Bharti Marg block c near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Wz Block For Sale In Inder Puri

EG-91, Puran Chand Yogi Marg, near Hans Raj Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Standalone Building, Inderpuri, Near Chopra Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Inderpuri

Independent House, MAIN MARKET near SOUTH O LICK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Goel Medico

Independent House, Goel Medico, Inderpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In B-44, Budh Nagar, Inder Puri, New Delhi, Delhi 110028, India

Independent House, near maraiman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Budh Nagar Inderpuri For Sale In E Block Mandir

near mariama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Standalone Building, Budh Nagar, near Inderpuri Valmiki Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,845 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

standalone building, Budh Nagar,, Madrashi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Budh Nagar

Standalone Building, Pahadiya meat shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floo For Sale In Inder Puri

Puran Chand Yogi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

Standalone Building, Budh Nagar, near Aggarwal Bikaneri Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Inderpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Inder Puri

standalone building, Puran Chand Yogi Marg near Hariram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Naraina

standalone building, Block G, near arya samaz mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block eb without brokerage?

Yes! In Block eb, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block eb?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block eb area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block eb?

Properties available in Block eb could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block eb?

To determine property prices in Block eb, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.