nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Bommarasipet Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Shamirpet

Royal City  Bommaraspet, Near Leonia Holistic Destination
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal City For Sale  In Shamirpet
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Shamirpet

Royal City  Bommaraspet, Near Leonia Holistic Destination
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal City For Sale  In Shamirpet1/2
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rck Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

rck Residency  8-7-198, Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rck  Residency For Sale  In Old Bowenpally
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dvnr Township For Sale In Aliabad Village, Shamirpet Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078, India

DVNR Township  Malikarjuna street ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,344 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dvnr Township For Sale  In Aliabad Village, Shamirpet Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

1 BHK Apartment In D.v.n.r Township For Sale In Aliabad

D.V.N.R TOWNSHIP  Aliabad,D.V.N.R TOWNSHIP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.4 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
₹8,826/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In D.v.n.r.township For Sale In Dvnr Township

DVNR Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,385 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet

Independent House, beside YPS HOSPITAL, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Morning Glory Apartment For Sale In Murharpally Village, Shamirpet, Secunderabad

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet
0.6 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet

Independent House, Turkapally, Prajay Water Front
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Morning Glory Apartment For Sale In Panchayat Raj Teachers Colony, Plot No 41, Opp. New Fauji Dhaba, Shamirpet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500101, India

Morning Glory Apartment  morning glory apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet
0.6 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple

Independent House, Near Palle Sathaiah Goud Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Aliabad

shamirpet rd near Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Majeedpur

SRI SAI RESIDENCY   beside Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Aliabad

Independent House, x roads Shamirpet near Ratnaalayam Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thimmaipalli

Independent House, Hindustan Petroleum near muncipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BandlagudaLotus HomesPallavi international school, Keesara

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

ss heights  PV Narasimha Rao Expy, SVPNPA, Hyderabad, Telangana 500052 near Fish Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In 10gb Heights For Sale In Sun City

10gb heights  Bandlaguda Jagir near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In 10gb Heights For Sale In Sun City

10gb heights  Bandlaguda Jagir near Vaishnavi Oasis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pgr Elira For Sale In Attapur,

PGR Elira  Apartment PGR Aspire, Pedda Tallakunta Rd, Hyderguda, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.2 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Pgr Elira For Sale In Attapur,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S S Navya Park View For Sale In Attapur

S S Navya Park View  Attapur, Rajendra Nagar , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Uthopiya Attapure For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

sateesh plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

Janapriya utopia  opposite Hima Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur, Hyderabad

Janapriya Utopia  Nalanda Nagar Attapur Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia Block-2 For Sale In Attapur

4th Block - C Wing, Jana Priya Utopia, Upparpally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bommarasipet without brokerage?

Yes! In Bommarasipet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bommarasipet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bommarasipet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bommarasipet?

Properties available in Bommarasipet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bommarasipet?

To determine property prices in Bommarasipet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bommarasipet?