nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Mandaipalle Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Thumkunta

3-119, Rajiv Rahadari Near Ambedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town  For Sale  In Thumkunta1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Thumukunta

Independent House, Tumkunta Thumkunta Village, near Air base
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Thumukunta
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Raksha Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Raksha Pride  Thumukunta near Raksha Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetVB CityShameerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sreksha Pride For Sale In Old Bowenpally

sreksha pride  101 maitri vanam near New Lahari Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹6,730 per sq.ft.
₹83,894/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetVB CityShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1 For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 1  State Highway 1, Near Summer Green Resort, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy Secunderabad, Telangana India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Anurag New Township For Sale In Thumukunta

Sri Sai Anurag New Town, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,683 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Go Green Orchid, Thumkunta For Sale In Thumukunta

Go green Orchid, Thumkunta  near SREE SAI AKHIL TRADERS Shop No 5,Sahaja Nirmal Enclave opp. Sai Anurag Hospital, Chandannagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,609 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2 For Sale In Thumkunta

Thumukunta, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK Flat In Vv Residenct For Sale In Thumkunta

near alankrita resort ,bajrang nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Thumukunta

Independent House, Rajiv Rahadari Near Ambedkar Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Thumukunta

Independent House, Karimnagar - Hyderabad Hwy,Near Sri Sai Anurag New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Anurag New Town For Sale In Karimnagar

Near Summer Green Resort near Sri Sai Anurag New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sk Residency For Sale In Thumukunta

sk residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Thumukunta

Independent House, near House no- 4, 60/2/123, Thumukunta, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thumkunta

Independent House, Shamirpet mandal, H. No:4-43/3 Devara Yamjal Road, near by vision high school, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500078 near Sapthaa Conventions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetVB CityShameerpetHoly Angels High SchoolBolarum

3 BHK Villa In Nestcon Meluha For Sale In Mandaipalle

Nestcon Meluha  Mandaipalle, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK Flat In Malomay For Sale In Thumukunta

4-43/1, Dewar Yamjal, Shamirpet Mandal, Road, opp. Mogulla Ramakrishna Function Hall, Thumukunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078 near Pebble Creek Life School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetVB CityShameerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Tumkunta

Independent House, Dhwarakapuri colony near Sri Vignana Bharathi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet

Independent House, Hyderabad-Karimnagar Highway, Thumukunta,near Aalankrita Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thumkunta

Independent House, Shamirpet, near Summer Green Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandaipalle without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandaipalle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandaipalle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandaipalle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandaipalle?

Properties available in Mandaipalle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandaipalle?

To determine property prices in Mandaipalle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandaipalle?