nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ganeshkhind Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale  In Bopodi1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bhau Patil Rd, near IT Park gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bopodi1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Arbor For Sale In Bopodi

Shreyas Arbor  Shreyas Arbor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Parijat Apartment  Bhau Patil Road, Parijat Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Apartments For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

Nikhil Apartments  Near IT Park, Bhau Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

5, Bhau Patil Rd, near PUNE IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera Society For Sale In Bopodi

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Residency For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Residency  2*1BHK, 4/A/27, Bhau Patil Marg, Mantri Riviera Society, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,206 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens  Lane Number 2, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Onella Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road,Kotkar Lane,Bopodi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections

Standalone Building, Narsinh High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, sangam vihar near NATIONAL ENGLISH SCHOOL SANGVI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹8,366 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Mantri Kinara  Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ragukul Nagari Cooperative Housing For Sale In Bopodi

Ragukul Nagari cooperative Housing   Raghukul Nagari, Opposite Patil Complex Ambedkar Chowk Aundh Rd, near New AaoJi KhhaoJi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Saptrishi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi Near Shree Saint Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sneh Vihar Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

National School Rd, Sangam Nagar Near A S Hair Cutting Saloon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Flat In Yash Square Sangmnagar Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Old Sangvi

Yash square Sangamnagar old sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square For Sale In Sangvi

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane Number 5, Jaymala Nagar near Jaymala Nagar, Lane number 5 near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Heights For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Samrudhi Apartment Jaimala nagar lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Square Land Dream For Sale In Old Sangvi

lane Number 6, Jaymala Nagar , near Dhadge Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Botanical garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Botanical garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Botanical garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Botanical garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Botanical garden?

Properties available in Botanical garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Botanical garden?

To determine property prices in Botanical garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.