nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bylakonenahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, LAKKENAHALLI CROSS NEAR vaikunta bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,031 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lakshmipura1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura

Independent House, kammasandra main road Near vaikunta bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lakshmipura
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, lakshmipura rd near vaikunta bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, shanthinagara 3 cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Flat In Snc Complex For Sale In Lakshmipura

Kamsandra main road near vykunta bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Andrahalli main road near Oxford schoool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Anjaneyaswamy temple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Nagasandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bailakonenahalli

standalone building, Sri Sathya Sai Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bylakonenahalli

Basaveshwara Layout, near Sri Muneshwara Swamy Temple and Sri Kempamma Devi Temple - (Bylakonenahalli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkSri Rama Nilayam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Andrahalli

standalone building, Kachohalli Main Rd,near Maruthi medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, 30-31, Bylakonenahalli, Bengaluru, Gangondanahalli, Karnataka 562162, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,568 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In San Apartment For Sale In 947, Lakshmipura Rd, Pulikeshi Residency, Bengaluru, Gangondanahalli, Karnataka 562162, India

New Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In San Apartment For Sale  In 947, Lakshmipura Rd, Pulikeshi Residency, Bengaluru, Gangondanahalli, Karnataka 562162, India1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangondanahalli

standalone building, Gangondanahalli Rd Near Mulkatamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gangondanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Layout

Independent House, Anil Palace The Convention Center near Kachohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹18,590 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

2 BHK House For Sale In Dasanapura

Independent House, Gangondanahalli near New Oxford public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,610 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd Post, near SHREE HEERA JEWELLERS AND BANKERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, 3rd cross sri chakra nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,347 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kachohalli

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd near Sri Chakra Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Kachohalli Main Rd Near Prasanna Chandrashekar Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmipura, Madanayakanahalli

Independent House, K lakkenhalli near Sai layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Machohalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gangondanahalli

Independent House, Lakshmipura Rd Near Sri Maruthi Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAndrahalliNagasandraVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Srichakra Nagar. NEAR Sri Shiva Panchayatana Temple, Srichakra Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kg Lakkenahalli

Independent House, Ganesha circle near S.L.R electricals and traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Seegehalli GateAndrahalliVenkateshwara CinemasD group BBMP ParkDS-MAX Sandalwood

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Machohalli Vinayak Layout 2nd Cross Bhairava Nilaya

Standalone Building, Muneswara templ machohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Sri chakranagara nagar near PRASAD TIFFAN ROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Vishwaneedam Post, near MRT PARTY HALL ?? ??? ?? ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, mangamma water suply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Machohalli

Independent House, Manjunatha Layout near MACHOHALLI PANCHYAT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Machohalli

STANDALONE BUILDING, Bylkonehalli, NEAR MACHOHALLI PANCHYAT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, kalikanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹26,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Machohalli

Standalone building, Machohalli Main Road near MACHOHALLI PANCHYAT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Machohalli

Independent House, KEMPAMMA layout near MACHOHALLI PANCHYAT OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, shivakumar swamy badavane near AGN CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, valmiki nagar circle Near Golden Valley School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Andrahalli

Independent House, Near Golden Valley School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bylakonenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Bylakonenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bylakonenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bylakonenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bylakonenahalli?

Properties available in Bylakonenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bylakonenahalli?

To determine property prices in Bylakonenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.