nbrank,desc

238 - Properties for Sale in Chandansar Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Chandan Sar Road, Virar East, Mumbai-401305, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale  In Virar East1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 RK House For Sale In Bhatpada

Independent House, , Chandansar Rd near Deputy Regional Transport Office, Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Bhatpada1/4

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niwas Apartment For Sale In Virar East

sai niwas apartment   Kopri Village Road, Nitynanda Nagar, Chandansar, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saira Apartment For Sale In Vasai East

Saira Apartment  Fanaspada near Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹1,583 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Sairaam Apartment For Sale In Chandansar

sairaam apartment  shirgaov road near kolhapuri dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Virar

sai heights  katkari pada chandansar road opposite sai baba mandir sai hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi For Sale In Virar East

Chandansar Rd, near Rajkarnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Virar

Sai Shraddha Apartment  Gaskopari, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale near Chandansar

Vinay Unique Sky  Near Haldiram's Family Restaurant, Gokul Township, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale near Chandansar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,064 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale near Chandansar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41.5 Lacs
₹6,023 per sq.ft.
₹23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Anvay Palace Co Op Housing Society,kopari, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Shani Mandipr , Kopari , Virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,684 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Vaishnavi Sai Complex For Sale In Virar

Gokul Vaishnavi Sai Complex  Veer Savarkar Marg, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India, 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Apartments Chandansar Road, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Arihant nagar parmatma park, Tandul bazar, Virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Radhika Niwas For Sale In Virar East

Radhika Niwas  Kopri, Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Bhatpada

Independent House, chandansar road,near virar rto.office,virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
₹3,583/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Radhika Niwas

Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Virar

Independent House, Bhatpada near Deputy Regional Transport Office, Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhalchandra apartment  Damodar Nagar, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,642 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Virar For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment

Chandansar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Sainath Nagar Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Prashant Apartment For Sale In Virar

Prashant Apartment  401305, Nitynanda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

Sushila Complex  Chandansar Road near Gajaveer Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Sankul Welfare Housing Society For Sale In Vasai-virar,

, Chandansar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,487 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandansar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandansar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandansar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandansar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandansar?

Properties available in Chandansar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chandansar?

To determine property prices in Chandansar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chandansar?