nbrank,desc

530 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chandansar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Virar East

Mahalakshmi Residency   Chandansar Road,Near arnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Residency  For Sale  In Virar East1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 RK Flat In Navshakti Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Chandansar Rd, near arnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Navshakti Apartment For Sale  In Virar East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Parijaat Complex For Sale In Virar East

parijaat complex  Chandansar Rd, KD Garden Near arnav Palace ,Rajkarnav Palace and
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Rajeshwari Apartment   Chandansar Road, Near Rajkarnav Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Virar

Chandansar Rd near Kolhapuri dhaba family restaurant & bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhalchandra Nagar For Sale In Virar East

Chandansar rd near RK HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Flat In Meenakshi Heights For Sale In Virar East

chandansar Road, near sai baba mandir, muncipal corporation hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Shree Jivdani Krupa Complex For Sale In Chandansar

Shree Jivdani Krupa Complex  jivdani complex chandansar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Shirgaon Road

SB  ss park near shirgaon fort palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhalchandra apartment  Damodar Nagar, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,642 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ornate Kallisto For Sale In Temghar

Temghar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhalbha Dreams For Sale In Virar East

bhalbha dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Chs Chandansar For Sale In Virar

Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sun Grace For Sale In Virar East

Veer Savarkar Marg, Near city restaurant and bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

Avantika Complex  Chandansar, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex, Chandansar For Sale In Chandansar

Avantika Complex, Chandansar  Chandansar, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

Avantika Complex  Chandansar, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Virar

Avantika Complex  Chandansar, Avantika Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Virar East

Mahalaxmi Residency  Block-B, Mahalaxmi Residency 1, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Virar East

Mahalaxmi Residency  Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Mahalaxmi Residency, Virar East  Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,771 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajkarnav palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajkarnav palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajkarnav palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajkarnav palace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajkarnav palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajkarnav palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajkarnav palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajkarnav palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!