nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Anandnagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hebbal

Standalone Building, 2nd Main Road near kuppu swamy garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Srishti Apartments, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In K Squre Regium For Sale In Hebbal

K Squre Regium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSandal Soap Factory

3 BHK Apartment In K Squre Regium For Sale In Hebbal

K Squre Regium  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,297/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Sumangali Sevashrama Main Road, near City Pearl Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Anandnagar

Independent House, ATRIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Anandnagar

Independent House, ATRIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments. For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Balaji Gardens Apartments.  Ags Colony, Anandnagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Ananda Nagar ,3rd b block, near Annapurneshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan₹
₹70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Anadhagiri layout near, 3rd Cross Street, Police Quarters, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Ayyappa Layout Near Hebbala police quaters.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In 05 3rd Main , 3rd Cross, 05 3rd, Main , 3rd Cross, Anandagiri Ext, Ayyappa Layout, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Independent House, Bellary Rd, Ayyappa Layout, near Hebbal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, near Crescent English Nursery Primary & Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.65 Crores
₹45,952 per sq.ft.
₹5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal

Independent House, muneshwara block 1st main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Hebbal

Mantri Manyata Lithos  inside Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Mantri Lithos E block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Lithos WING-E Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Hebbal

Independent House, Police Station Rd near to SUHAS MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chola nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chola nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chola nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chola nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chola nagar?

Properties available in Chola nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chola nagar?

To determine property prices in Chola nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chola nagar?