nbrank,desc

24,704 - Properties for Sale in Delhi Delhi

1 BHK House For Sale In Durga Park Colony, Dallupura Delhi

Independent House, Main Noida Road, Block near Moti Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Durga Park Colony, Dallupura1/22
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura Delhi

kohat metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat For Sale  In Block Kd, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Aprtment For Sale In Hastsal Delhi

Ekta aprtment   Phase near Holy International Sr. Sec. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Delhi

Independent House, Street Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sector 9 Pocket 1 Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka Sector 9, Dwarka Delhi

sector 9 pocket 1 Dwarka  near ramphal chowk Dda sfs flats sector 9 pocket 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
1.0 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura Delhi

Standalone Building, Bansal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jaitpur Delhi

Independent House, Badarpur, Near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 16, Rohini Delhi

Standalone Building, Near district park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sainik Farm Delhi

IGNOU Road near Nand Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Sfs Flats Dwarka For Sale In Sector 1 Delhi

Dda Sfs Flats Dwarka  Dda Sfs Flats Dwarka pocket 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalIndusInd BankDwarka Sector 23Aura FitnessVenkateshwar Hospital
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Delhi

Standalone Building, Near JG2 mother diary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,694 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri Delhi

Arjun Apartments  Promise Apartment, Block F,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

3 BHK Flat In B37 Eden Towers Plot No20 Dwarka Sector5 For Sale In Dwarka Delhi

Opposite BGS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector-11 Delhi

Standalone Building, Sector - 11
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Plot No. 39 For Sale In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India Delhi

Sector 2 near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Manokamna Apartments Delhi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹73,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
34 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkDTU Entrance GateFuture BrightShahbad Daulatpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi Delhi

Standalone Building, Nikhil Vihar Near Daler Mehndi Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar Delhi

Independent House, Mansa Ram Park Rd, near dwarka mor metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.5 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar Delhi

Independent House, Independent House, G Block, Hari Nagar, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110058, Indianear Shri santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajouri Garden Delhi

Standalone building, , Block J, Rajouri Garden Extension near YES Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹10,111 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar Delhi

DDA LIG FLAT   Gali No.3 opp .Kashi Ram Milk wala.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pusa Apartments, Rohini For Sale In Block-a, Pusa Apartment, Sector 15h, Rohini, Delhi, 110089, India Delhi

Pusa Apartments, Rohini  Sector 15, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.4 km from Rohini Sector- 18
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Dda Ad Block Pitampura For Sale In Pitampura Delhi

, Lala Jagat Narayan Marg, Block LD near PP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri Delhi

Standalone Building, Lajwanti Garden, Near Gurudwara Singh sabha lajwanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat Rwa Fg1 Block For Sale In Vikaspuri Delhi

DDA flat RWA fG1 block   Block F block Rajmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Delhi?

The prime locations to invest in property in Delhi often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Delhi for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: Laxmi Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Vasant Kunj, Uttam Nagar, and Rajouri Garden. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Delhi. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Delhi?

In Delhi, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Delhi to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Delhi without brokerage?

Yes! In Delhi, there are 24704 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.