nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Vadgaon Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Vadgaon

Divine Global City  Rathod Shruti building , Dhore Wada, Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Divine Global City For Sale  In Vadgaon1/3
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vastigruh Rd Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale  In Vadgaon1/6

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgon Maval

PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, near PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

S.No.07, Vagaon Maval,Tal:Maval,Dist:412106, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, near ? See photos Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Globle City For Sale In Vadgaon,

sangvi road,S no 4, plot no 5 Keshav nagar, Dhore Wada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour  Vastigruh Road, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Keshav Nagar Road near Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Globle City For Sale In Vadgaon,

sangvi road,S no 4, plot no 5 Keshav nagar, Dhore Wada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,141 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Globle City For Sale  In Vadgaon, 1/5

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale  In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgon Maval

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Vadgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Keshav Nagar Road near Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.5 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Residency 2 For Sale In Vadgaon

PJVV+38V, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green Glory Cwing Housing Society Vadg For Sale In Vadgaon

S.NO:-6/2,Keshavnagar,Near to Vadgaon Railway Station, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,388 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Global City For Sale In Pjrr+539, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106, India

Divine Global City  vadgaon maval railway staion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,699 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Gardan Society For Sale In Vadgaon

vadgaon,near Rameshkumar Sawhney English Medium School Vadgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vaisnavi Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Madhuban near Yamuna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,064 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Sai Surajramya Residency For Sale In Madhuban Colony

keshav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Sadhana Arcade  Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone For Sale In Keshav Nagar

MILESTONE  PJWV+P6H Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Keshav Nagar, Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Keehav Nagar Vadgoan Maval

Near Dhore Poultry farm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vadgoan

Standalone building, near vadgaon railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Anand Sagar For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vijay Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ayesa Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon

Panchamukhi maruthi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Heights For Sale In Vadgaon

keshav heights  Vijay Nagar Colony, Near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhore wada without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhore wada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhore wada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhore wada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhore wada?

Properties available in Dhore wada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhore wada?

To determine property prices in Dhore wada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.