nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Haryana Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Garden City Floors  DLF Garden City Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale  In Sector 92
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Green Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Green Parc For Sale  In Sector 92
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

1 BHK Flat In Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Independent Floors At Dlf Gardencity For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Club Terraces For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  Rof Amaltas 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92

ROF Amaltas  24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,072 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  Sector 91, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana ,122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 92

Standalone Building, Sector 92 near GARDEN CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,804 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Crescent Parc - Royal Greens For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,036 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Sare Home For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Home, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sare Homes Crescent Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Tower 5, Sare Green Crescent ParC, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1  SARE HOMES CLUB, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc, For Sale In Sector 92,

Sare Crescent Parc,  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhorka without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhorka, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhorka?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhorka area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhorka?

Properties available in Dhorka could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhorka?

To determine property prices in Dhorka, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhorka?

Dhorka might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.