nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Action Area II Gurgaon

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 251/15
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2, near Samrat Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2, near Samrat Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 251/15
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹30,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Villa In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector 28

Maruti Vihar  , DLF Phase 1 Behind Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mgf The Vilas Tower For Sale In Sector 25

kashneem Marg, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25 Gurugram, Shahpur, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 Akashneem Marg near DLF Oakwood Estate Dlf Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

DLF Phase 1, near Sahara Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sarhol

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar, Chakkarpur, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mgf The Villas For Sale In Sector 25

MGF THE VILLAS, A13, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹28,939 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chakkarpur

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd NEAR Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Mgf The Vilas Dlf Phase 2, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 25

Dlf phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.5 Crores
₹32,229 per sq.ft.
₹12.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,671 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Emaar The Vilas  Sector 25, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In P-344

Independent Floors at DLF City  Basement Floor, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2, near The Vilas Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd Maruti Housing Colony, near Vatika First India Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dlf 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Dlf 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dlf 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dlf 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dlf 2?

Properties available in Dlf 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dlf 2?

To determine property prices in Dlf 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dlf 2?