nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Action Area II Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Action Area II Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 251/15
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2, near Samrat Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

standalone building, DLF Phase 2, near Samrat Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Independent House, Dakshin Marg,near hotel samrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 251/15
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 2

Standalone Building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Opp Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector 28

Maruti Vihar  , DLF Phase 1 Behind Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mgf The Vilas Tower For Sale In Sector 25

kashneem Marg, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25 Gurugram, Shahpur, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2 Akashneem Marg near DLF Oakwood Estate Dlf Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Oakwood Estate For Sale In Sector-25

Dlf Oakwood Estate  DLF City Phase II, Sector-25, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

DLF Phase 1, near Sahara Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sarhol

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from M G Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar, Chakkarpur, near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mgf The Villas For Sale In Sector 25

MGF THE VILLAS, A13, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dlf City Phase 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar near Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹28,939 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd NEAR Sahara Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Mgf The Vilas Dlf Phase 2, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 25

Dlf phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Crores
₹32,229 per sq.ft.
12.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,671 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Emaar Mgf The Vilas For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Independent Floors At Dlf City For Sale In P-344

Independent Floors at DLF City  Basement Floor, Mushedpur, DLF Phase 2, Sector 25, Gurugram, Haryana 122008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 25

DLF Phase 2, near The Vilas Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubCorporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd Maruti Housing Colony, near Vatika First India Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sector 28, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.68 Crores
₹26,303 per sq.ft.
4.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahara Grace Condominium For Sale In Sector 28

Sahara Grace Condominium  Sahara Grace Condominium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,906 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dlf 2?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Dlf 2’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dlf 2 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dlf 2?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dlf 2, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.