nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Doddaballapura Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rangappa Circle

Independent House, petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Rangappa Circle1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK Villa In N S Infocity Bangalire For Sale In Doddaballapur

scout camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In N S Infocity Bangalire For Sale  In Doddaballapur1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Achar St Near Sri Kaalamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

2 BHK House For Sale In 80 6, Mallathahalli, Karnataka 561203, India

Independent House, priyanaka.nagar palanajogahalli.Doddabaallapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddaballapur

Standalone Building, D Cross Rd, Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Doddaballapur Rd, Kodigehalli, Doddaballapura near R.L. Jalappa Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Doddaballapura near Indian Exotic Pets & Aquarium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Royale Gardens For Sale In Doddaballapura

Prestige Royale Gardens  F302, Doddaballapura Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreDS-MAX STATUSYelahanka

1 BHK Flat In Osadia For Sale In Doddaballapura, Karnataka, India

Near Provident
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

2 BHK Apartment In Osadia Garden City For Sale In Doddaballapur

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 7gpv+xrx, Doddaballapura, Karnataka 561203, India

Standalone Building, rangappa circle doddaballapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,564 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Kempegowda Nagar, Near Shree Kempegowda Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4 BHK House For Sale In Siddenayakanahallii

Independent House, near Hoysala Family Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

2 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Kodigehalli near R.L. Jalappa Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddaballapura

standalone building, Bangalore Rural, near Sri Kongadiyappa PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

1 RK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Rumale Choultry near Vitobha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Doddaballapura near Sri Balaji Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, 7HX5+MQX, Doddaballapura, Karnataka 561203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,264 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,159 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Muthasandra near Vokkaligara Samudhaya Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4 BHK House For Sale In Siddanayakanahalli Post Dodballapura

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Doddaballapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura,Near to Vokkaligara Samudhaya Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

2 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, gouribidanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4 BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapur

Independent House, Sri Kongadiyappa Main Rd Doddaballapura,near Sri Vasavi Kannyaka Parameshwari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddaballapura

Independent House, GaradiRoad Deshpet near Bhagat Singh Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DoddballapurDoddaballapur Railway station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddaballapura without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddaballapura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddaballapura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddaballapura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddaballapura?

Properties available in Doddaballapura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddaballapura?

To determine property prices in Doddaballapura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Doddaballapura?