nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Stage 2 Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale  In Btm Layout 2nd Stage1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Near Hsr Bda Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Heights For Sale In May Flower Heights Apartment, Dollar Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Mayflower Heights  3rd main road, Dollar planning layout, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd, near Vega City Mall Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm 2 Stage

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd near Amruth Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dollar Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd near Chirag Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 2nd Phase

Independent House, Bangalore centrl mall chirag hospital and ragi gudda temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹47,872 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Elegance For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Sai Elegance  309-357, 8th Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Elegance For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Sai Elegance  Sri Sai Elegance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Bommanahalli

SA Heights  Sagar Layout, Devarachikkanahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Heights For Sale In Bilekahalli

Puravankara Purva Heights  Arakere, Bannerghatta Road, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Heights Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Purva Heights Apartment  Purva Heights Apartment, Munivenkatppa Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Heights For Sale In Bilekahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride Apartments  behind vega mall , Alacrity Pride Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Alacrity Pride For Sale In Btm Layout

Alacrity Pride  Alacrity Pride, 3rd Main Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage btm ,24th main 7th cross near mes high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage near Pk apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, near lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, 17th main, Near Alliance university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Jan Jeeva For Sale In Btm Layout

BTM Layout 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jankal Pristine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jankal Pristine  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Main Rd near VIBGYOR High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

MBV SRI SAI HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,413 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

Mbv Sri Sai Homes  29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Comfort Enclave, Btm Layout, Bangalore For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd Near Girias Bannerghatta- Electronics and Home Appliances Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dollar layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Dollar layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dollar layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dollar layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dollar layout?

Properties available in Dollar layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dollar layout?

To determine property prices in Dollar layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.