nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vishrant Wadi Pune

4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Sainik Nagar, Tingre Nagar near Pawan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Randeep For Sale  In  Vishrantwadi1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

opposite of Garg Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Navrang Plaza For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Navrang Plaza  Navrang Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navrang Plaza For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Surbhi Vihar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Kumar Samrudhi Society near Sawant Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Pooja Apartment  Behind Sawant Petrol Pump, 9, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kumar Samrudhi Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Tingre Nagar

sawant petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Atria Building For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Atria Building  Airport Rd, Kasturba D, Kasturba Housing Society, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Suvarna Alay Co-operative Housing Society  MW96+J9R, Thorave Vasti Alandi-Markal Rd, Charholi Kurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Hsg For Sale In Yerawada

Hanuman Mitra Mandal, near Shri Hanuman and shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Clementine For Sale In Yerawada

Shreyas Clementine  Shadal Baba Dargah, Yerawada, Pune-411005, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dreams residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Dreams residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dreams residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dreams residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dreams residency?

Properties available in Dreams residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dreams residency?

To determine property prices in Dreams residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.