nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Trombay Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, near Dosti Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalMovie Time Cubic MallSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhobi Ghat

Independent House, VN Purav Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Datta Nagar, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088,near Abhinav Dnyan Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp Near Trombay Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,657 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, Cheeta Camp raod,near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Trombay

Independent House, VN Purav Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, near Raza Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Trombay

Standalone Building, Bhaskar Apartment Rd, near Kismat Hair Connection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,946 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Soyuz Complex, Trombay For Sale In Trombay

Soyuz Complex, Trombay  VN Purav Rd, beside Esel Studio, Dhobi Ghat, Sector 10, Cheeta Camp, Trombay, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Maitri ParkApollo Spectra HospitalAK DRESS MATERIALSSterling ApartmentsGhatkoper

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dutta nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Dutta nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dutta nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dutta nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dutta nagar?

Properties available in Dutta nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dutta nagar?

To determine property prices in Dutta nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dutta nagar?