nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Fort Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Sadan For Sale In Fort

SHARDA SADAN   Bazar Gate Street, NEAR Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharda Sadan  For Sale  In Fort 1/29
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Jesia House For Sale In Modi St, Fort

Kahavakhana Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jesia House For Sale  In Modi St, Fort1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anees Chambers For Sale In Mandavi Koliwada

Anees Chambers  Musafir Khana Rd, Mandvi Koliwada, Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Flat In Chandar Govari Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Lacs
₹2,197 per sq.ft.
₹4,155/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenstone Heritage For Sale In Fort

Greenstone Heritage  Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹29,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Excellensea For Sale In Rajabahadur Mansion

Sanghvi Parsssva ExcellenSea  Rajabahadur Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.17 Crores
₹41,009 per sq.ft.
₹1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Excellensea For Sale In Rajabahadur Mansion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹41,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Greenstone Heritage For Sale In Fort

Greenstone Heritage  Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹29,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Excellensea For Sale In Rajabahadur Mansion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.98 Crores
₹41,031 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Fort rd near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Noble House For Sale In Fort

Noble House  Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area kambekar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Palkhiwala Chs For Sale In Fort

Palkhiwala CHS, Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹25,440 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 RK Flat In Balaji Housing Society For Sale In Fort Fire Brigade

Next to Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mohhamad Raza For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd near Sir J J College Of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In House In A Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

house in a building  masjid alli rd near Crawford Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ratan House For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Outram Road, Fort opp sidharath collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kashinath Building For Sale In Fort

Lokmanya Tilak Rd, near Crawford Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Amardeep Alliance For Sale In Mulund West

401 A - 4th Floor, KK Chamber Purushottam Das, Purushottamdas Thakurdas Rd, near Siddharth College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 RK Flat In Shaheen Apartment For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Modi Street Road, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct,Near Ballard Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In The High Court Employees' Co-operative Credit Society Limited For Sale In Fort

327 NAWAB BUIDLING DR. DN ROAD FORT MUMBAI OPPOSITE THOMSA COOK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fort without brokerage?

Yes! In Fort, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fort?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fort area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fort?

Properties available in Fort could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fort?

To determine property prices in Fort, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Fort?