nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Fort Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Fort Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharda Sadan For Sale In Fort

SHARDA SADAN   Bazar Gate Street, NEAR Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharda Sadan  For Sale  In Fort 1/29
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jesia Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Modi St, Fort

Kahavakhana Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jesia House For Sale  In Modi St, Fort1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anees Chambers For Sale In Mandavi Koliwada

Anees Chambers  Musafir Khana Rd, Mandvi Koliwada, Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chandar Govari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Lacs
₹2,197 per sq.ft.
4,155/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Desai Chambers For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Fort rd near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Noble Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Noble House  Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area kambekar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palkhiwala Chs For Sale In Fort

Palkhiwala CHS, Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹25,440 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Housing Society For Sale In Fort Fire Brigade

Next to Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mohhamad Raza For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd near Sir J J College Of Architecture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat In A Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

house in a building  masjid alli rd near Crawford Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Independent House, Outram Road, Fort opp sidharath collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amardeep Alliance For Sale In Mulund West

401 A - 4th Floor, KK Chamber Purushottam Das, Purushottamdas Thakurdas Rd, near Siddharth College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shaheen Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Modi Street Road, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct,Near Ballard Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The High Court Employees' Co-operative Credit Society Limited For Sale In Fort

327 NAWAB BUIDLING DR. DN ROAD FORT MUMBAI OPPOSITE THOMSA COOK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharda Chambers Bhat Bazar For Sale In Chinchbunder, Mandvi

Sharda Chambers Bhat Bazar  Sharda Chamber Keshavaji Nayak Rd Bhat Bazar, Chinchbunder, Mandvi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sharda Chambers  Bhat Bazar For Sale  In Chinchbunder, Mandvi1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Churchgate

standalone building, Maharshi Karve Rd, New Marine Lines near Roxana Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹58,065 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Churchgate1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Churchgate Mansion For Sale In Church Gate

Churchgate Mansion  WRMG+FWG, A Rd, Churchgate, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Churchgate Mansion For Sale In A Road

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chawl For Sale In Colaba

, bhagat singh road near colaba post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalbadevi

Standalone Building, Mahatma Gandhi Road near Metro INOX Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrut Kunj For Sale In Marine Lines

Amrut Kunj  New Marine Lines near Bombay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,663 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Churchgate

maharshi karve rd near Mantralaya Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹55,446 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marine Drive

Standalone Building, Churchgate near hotel intercontinental
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹57,500 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Norman Firdaus For Sale In Churchgate

Vinoo Mankad Rd, Firdaus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹51,617 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subhash Mansion For Sale In Colaba

Subhash mansion  Apollo Bandar near Gateway Of India Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaKamala Nehru Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavwala Building For Sale In Raja Rammohan Roy Road Opposite Cama Baug, Grant Road East, Shapur Baug, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004, India

pavwala building  raja ram mohan roy road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Independent House, Mandlik Rd, near Colaba Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Colaba

Standalone Building, Navy Nagar Road Near Colaba Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeji Bhuvan For Sale In Kalbadevi

Lohar Chawl near Jalaram Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marine Lines

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akme Palace For Sale In Marine Lines

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 316 Dawoodi Blding For Sale In 316, Abdul Rehman Street., Churchgate, Near G, Masjid West, Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003, India

Abdul Rehman Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Sadan For Sale In Marine Lines

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹56,548 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Desai Residency For Sale In Kalbadevi

Not under loan
7.9 Crores
₹28,727 per sq.ft.
4.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangaldas Building For Sale In Kalbadevi

Mangaldas building  Lohar Chawl, Near Jamnagari Farsan Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajmera Midtown For Sale In Kalbadevi

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chapsey Building, Kalbadevi

Standalone Building, Chapsey Building, 5th floor Shamaldas Gandhi Marg, Lad Wadi, Kalbadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Crores
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
12.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balkrishna Krupa Chs For Sale In Kalbadevi

Babu Genu Road, near Johnlee Pharmaceuticals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Karthick Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Kazi Syed St Near Saint Ignatius Church,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Fort?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Fort’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Fort ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Fort?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Fort, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.