nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Fort , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Fort below 2 crores

1 BHK Apartment In Greenstone Heritage For Sale In Fort

Greenstone Heritage  Fort, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹29,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Greenstone Heritage For Sale  In Fort1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Palkhiwala Chs For Sale In Fort

Palkhiwala CHS, Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹25,440 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Palkhiwala Chs For Sale  In Fort

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Kunj For Sale In Marine Lines

Amrut Kunj  New Marine Lines near Bombay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,663 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrut Kunj For Sale  In Marine Lines1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Marine Lines

Ashish Apartment  Navajeevan Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashish Apartment For Sale  In Marine Lines1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In 316 Dawoodi Blding For Sale In 316, Abdul Rehman Street., Churchgate, Near G, Masjid West, Lohar Chawl, Kalbadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400003, India

Abdul Rehman Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Mangaldas Building For Sale In Kalbadevi

Mangaldas building  Lohar Chawl, Near Jamnagari Farsan Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Midtown For Sale In Kalbadevi

Ajmera Midtown  Ajmera Midtown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalbadevi

Standalone Building, Chandan Wadi, Chira Bazaar, near Hotel Sharda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹45,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Chambers For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Ak chambers  344 Samuel Street, Vadgadi,AK Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Golden Jubilee Chsl For Sale In Kalbadevi

St Francis Xavier Ln Thakurdwar near St. Francis Xavier?s Catholic Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Thanawala Building For Sale In Kalbadevi

Fanas Wadi,Near Sitaram Poddar Balika Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thakurdwar

Standalone building, Saint Francis Xavier Street near Thakurdwar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Lanke Building For Sale In Dhus Wadi, Lanke Bldg Chs

Dhaswadi Thakurdwar near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹44,152 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pursotam Building For Sale In Thakurdwar

J.J.S. Road, near Shri Kala Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Daulat Shirin Chs For Sale In Colaba

Daulat Shirin CHS  Colaba Causeway, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

1 BHK Flat In Afia Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

Noor Baug,, Near JJ Hospital Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹25,600 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Daulat Shirin Chs For Sale In Colaba

Daulat Shirin CHS  Colaba Causeway, Colaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹37,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Ocean View For Sale In Mazgaon

Vision Ocean View  Vision Ocean View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹25,289 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹22,092 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Radius Harbour Heights For Sale In Mazgaon

Radius Harbour Heights  Radius Harbour Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹18,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Ravji Chheda Patni Chawl For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹22,052 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deekay Solace For Sale In Mazgaon

Deekay Solace  Deekay Solace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In P Square Ganga Avenue For Sale In Mazgaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹19,976 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹22,644 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Mi Hamilton Mansion For Sale In Mazgaon

MI Hamilton Mansion  MI Hamilton Mansion, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saifee Park For Sale In Mazgaon

Saifee Park  Mazgaon, Building No. 1, D-Wing, Dr. Mascarenhas Road, Byculla %28East%29, Mustafa Bazar,, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Nine Ten Storage Building For Sale In Mazgaon

Ekta Nagar,NEAR Joseph Baptista Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fort without brokerage?

Yes! In Fort, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fort?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fort area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fort?

Properties available in Fort could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fort?

To determine property prices in Fort, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Fort?