nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Koproli Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Harmony For Sale In Koproli

Fortune Harmony  Fortune Harmony CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fortune Harmony For Sale  In Koproli1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXVichumbe Bridge

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Harmony, Koproli For Sale In Koproli

Fortune Harmony, Koproli  Koproli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fortune Harmony, Koproli For Sale  In Koproli1/16

1 BHK Flat In Fortune Harmony For Sale In Koproli

Nere Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Harmony For Sale In Koproli

Fortune Harmony  Koproli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Harmony For Sale In Koproli

Fortune Harmony  Panvel Matheran Rd near Gavdevi Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Gardens For Sale In New Panvel

Fortune Gardens  Society Office, Fortune Garden CHS, Koproli, Post Nere, Panvel-Matheran Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Fortune Gardens For Sale  In New Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Garden For Sale In New Panvel

Fortune Garden  Society Office, Fortune Garden CHS, Koproli, Post Nere, Panvel-Matheran Road, New Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Garden For Sale  In New Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Fartune Garden For Sale In Panvel

fartune garden  Fortune Garden CHS, Koproli, Post Nere, Panvel-Matheran Road, New Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fortune harmony without brokerage?

Yes! In Fortune harmony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fortune harmony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fortune harmony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fortune harmony?

Properties available in Fortune harmony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fortune harmony?

To determine property prices in Fortune harmony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.