nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Nere Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar  Mahalaxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,928 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale  In Nere1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Pk Jewel Residency For Sale In New Panvel

PK Jewel Residency  New Panvel, Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pk Jewel Residency For Sale  In New Panvel1/15
Parking
Nearby: SukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe BridgeNew panvel

1 BHK Apartment In Jewel Residency For Sale In New Panvel

Jewel Residency   Jewel Residency phase1 Block-2, JEWEL RESIDENCY PHASE-II, New Panvel, Nere, Nerepada, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar Nere

Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹3,595 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar, Nere  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone building, Sarvodaya Nagar, near Jewel Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Jewel Residency Phase 2  Jewel Residency Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxminagar (jasmine) For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar Nere

on Panvel Matheran Road near bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 RK Flat In Jewel Garden For Sale In Nere

Mahalaxmi Nagar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonchafa Chs, Standard Residency For Sale In Sonchafa Chs, Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard Category, Sector 9, Panvel, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India

Sonchafa Chs, Standard Residency  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24.9 Lacs
₹4,392 per sq.ft.
₹14,271/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SukapurVichumbe BridgeNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Residency For Sale In New Panvel

Jewel Residency  Panvel, Jewel Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,339 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nere Village, Panvel Matheran Road

Independent House, Nere Village, near Girija Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNeelkanth VishwaNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard, New Panvel East For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard, New Panvel East  New Panvel East, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar For Sale In 256c+gcx, Nere, Maharashtra 410206, India

Mahalaxmi Nagar  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jasmine Chs, Nere For Sale In Nere Village, Panvel Matheran Road

Mahalakshmi Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNeelkanth VishwaNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Flat In Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Nere

Nishigandha Co Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Gulab Chs For Sale In Panvel

Gulab chs  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Near Balaji Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNeelkanth VishwaNew panvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Raat Rani Chs For Sale In Badlapur West

Raat rani chs  Kulgaon, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1 For Sale In 109, Sector 8, New Panvel East, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Mahalaxmi Nagar Phase 1  Nere, Mumbai, Maharashtra 412206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat In Satya Deep 2 For Sale In Nere

Nere Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,719 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Nagar Standard For Sale In New Panvel East

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar Nere

Standalone Building, 101, 104 Building no :9, Aaboli chs, Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

Nere Village Mahalaxmi Nagar, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Magnolia Society For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Magnolia Society  Panvel Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SukapurNimbeshwar Srishti CHSLPrajapati Darpan

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Jewel For Sale In Panvel

Lotus jewel   Umroli near Umroli Dargha Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nere without brokerage?

Yes! In Nere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nere?

Properties available in Nere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nere?

To determine property prices in Nere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nere?

Nere might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.