nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sakore Nagar Pune

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

keshav chowk near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Kedgaon

Independent House, Ahmednaga near Nagar Road Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kedgaon1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Chs For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog CHS  Sakore Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Deep Height For Sale In Viman Nagar,

Ramwadi near Ramwadi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In United Marvel For Sale In United Marvels

Lane No 5, Sakore Nagar, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Viman Nagar Rd, near Sky Max Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Venkatesh Apartment Pashan near datta mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment For Sale  In Pashan1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Hermes Drome Society  Opposite Sky vie Building, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,834 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Elegance For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gokul Elegance  Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Elegance For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gokul Elegance  Viman Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sonnet For Sale In Viman Nagar

marvel sonnet  Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, near Kailash Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Park Near Kailash Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.56 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hermes Drome Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Viman Nagar Road near Phoenix Marketcity - Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Patk For Sale In Viman Nagar

Regent patk  Ganpati mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Harmony For Sale In Viman Nagar

Neco harmony   Datta mandir, D/12, Ajmera Road, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog Society  Near Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, next to silverline apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zircon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Zircon   Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mandke Armaan Apartments For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mandke Armaan Apartments  Balghare Road, Rajiv Nagar South, Konark Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shailesh Pride Regency For Sale In Daund

Shailesh Pride Regency  Sy No. 128, Chandrabhagnagar, Daund, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Buona Vita For Sale In Mohitewadi

reliance petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Disha Horizon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Horizon  Disha Horizon, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganga hamlet without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganga hamlet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganga hamlet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganga hamlet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganga hamlet?

Properties available in Ganga hamlet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganga hamlet?

To determine property prices in Ganga hamlet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.