nbrank,desc

534 - Properties for Sale in Handewadi Road-Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Arv Royale Block-B, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arv Royale For Sale  In Hadapsar1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Margosa For Sale In Mohammadwadi

margosa  Tarawade Vasti, near Desai Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Margosa For Sale  In  Mohammadwadi
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Majestique Rhythm County

Majestique Rhythm County   Near Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34

1 BHK Apartment In Shangrilla Society For Sale In Handewadi

Shangrilla Society  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  1, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Handewadi

Independent House, Silver Stone Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,305 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Shriram Chowk

Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  2 Bhk Flats In Hadapsar, Pune.handewadi road , Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Villa In Yash Ravi Park For Sale In Handewadi

BLOCK-D, YASH RAVI PARK, Autadwadi Handewadi, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

3388, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Atria Grande Project A For Sale In Handewadi

Atria Grande, Autade Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Survey Number 10/11, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi, Pune, Pune

Majestique Rhythm County   Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi

Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Dhanshree Anand Phase 2 For Sale In Handewadi

Dhanushri anand phase 2, near silver line hospital ,opp Dmart handewadi road pune 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,330 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residence For Sale In Handewadi

silverstone residence  Katraj Bypass Rd Near by Hotel Shivendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Handewadi

Venkatesh Classic  Near Fortune School, Handewadi Chowk Undri - Hadapsar Rd Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residency  Handewadi chowk, behind Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Handewadi road-hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Handewadi road-hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Handewadi road-hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Handewadi road-hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Handewadi road-hadapsar?

Properties available in Handewadi road-hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Handewadi road-hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Handewadi road-hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.