nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Kailash Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Darshan For Sale In Ambernath

655X+HP5, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Hanuman Galli, Matoshree Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Darshan For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Morivali

Independent House, Morivali Naka near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Morivali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, Khuntoli Rd near Shree hanuman mitra mandal sarvajanik Ganeshutsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Hanuman Galli near Shree Hanuman Devastan Sansthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Gaon Devi Rd Chowk near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Matoshree Nagar

standalone building  standalone building, near Gaon devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Matoshree Nagar1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Abdul Karim Plaza, For Sale In Ambernath West

Abdul Karim Plaza, Gaon Devi Rd, Near Goan devi temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Nakoda Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Housing Board Colony Near bhakti kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath West

Panvelkar Homes  Bhawani Chowk, Khuntoli, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aroma Apartments Ambernath West For Sale In New Colony

Aroma Apartments Ambernath west  new colony Amber Colony, near PANVELKAR GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Namira Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

,s.v.p road, near Shree Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Soni Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Soni Apartment New Colony, near mecca masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath,

Independent House, Shankar Mandir Rd, behind Tehsildar Office, Gandhi Nagar, Kansai Section, near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Sabar Biya For Sale In Ambarnath

Defence Colony near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Defence Colony, near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Ramdarshan Co Hsg Soc.ltd. For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Madhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hanuman galli without brokerage?

Yes! In Hanuman galli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanuman galli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanuman galli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanuman galli?

Properties available in Hanuman galli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hanuman galli?

To determine property prices in Hanuman galli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hanuman galli?