nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Ghukna Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mcc Signature Homes Rajna For Sale In Ghukna

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mcc Signature Homes Rajna For Sale  In Ghukna1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Harvansh nagar near sanskriti libary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Ghukna1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Meerut Rd

Independent House, near SSC Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Harbans Nagar

Independent House, ghukna near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, krishna nagar near SSC Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Shihani Chungi

Independent House, near public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sihani

Independent House, Mom rajnagar near sihani police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,608 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sihani Chungi

Independent House, MCMF+FM6, Sihani Chungi near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhram Puri,

Independent House, Sihani Chungi, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 1156, Master Colony, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, mastercolonymeerutroadGhaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishwas Nagar

Independent House, Ghukna,near V K Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Harbans Nagar

Independent House, Meerut Road, near Samrat Motors Yamaha - Meerut Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Sawa Nagar,near K.S. Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Harbans Nagar

Independent House, Master colony near Mother dairy and kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Harbans Nagar near Shankar dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Ghukna,

standalone building, , Meerut Rd, near Bhagwati Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Ghukna

bheemnagar near Sashi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Apex Griham Colony For Sale In Meerut

WMJW+QM3, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh 250002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Meerut

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, ghukna near mukul medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,963 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Meerut Road Industrial Area

Independent House, Near Punjab National Bank 44/5, BM Compound GT Rd, opp. PNB bank, Ghantaghar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhram Puri, Near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Sewa nagar near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sawa Nagar

Standalone Building, Meerut Road Industrial Area, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhim Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhim Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Plot No 74 , Sector 6 Vaishali For Sale In Plot No 74vee Aar Engineers

vee Aar engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 358, Nandgram Rd, Marium Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Standalone Building, Krishna kunj 2 Near Railway colony ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

Standalone Building, Bach side of JAN AUSADHI KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ghukna

358, Nandgram Rd near Friends Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 358, Nandgram Rd, Marium Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, HARDAG RANCHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Harbans nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Harbans nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Harbans nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Harbans nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Harbans nagar?

Properties available in Harbans nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Harbans nagar?

To determine property prices in Harbans nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.