nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Balaganj Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Sewa nagar near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghukna 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhram Puri, Near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhram Puri, Near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Sewa nagar near Umander Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40.5 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ghukna 1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhim Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Bhim Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Independent House, ghukna near mukul medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,963 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 358, Nandgram Rd, Marium Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Standalone Building, Bach side of JAN AUSADHI KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ghukna

358, Nandgram Rd near Friends Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Plot No 74 , Sector 6 Vaishali For Sale In Plot No 74vee Aar Engineers

vee Aar engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

Standalone Building, Krishna kunj 2 Near Railway colony ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In 358, Nandgram Rd, Marium Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Independent House, HARDAG RANCHI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Nandgram near Sachi Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Ghukna,

standalone building, , Meerut Rd, near Bhagwati Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sewa Nagar

Independent House, Marium Nagar, near St. ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Marium Nagar

Independent House, Meerut Rd near ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Marium Nagar

standalone building, Meerut Rd near ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Stanalone Builing For Sale In Marium Nagar

nandhagram road near st joseph hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan,

Independent House, 54W2+WW8, Sonarpada Main Rd, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Kalyan, near Rose Berry The Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Marium Nagar

Independent House, Sewa Nagar Near Mariam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Harbans Nagar near Shankar dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishwas Nagar

Independent House, Ghukna,near V K Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In , Sewa Nagar

Independent House, Marium Nagar near St. Joseph's Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ghukna

Independent House, Sawa Nagar,near K.S. Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, near metha railwaystation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 61

crystal hotel sector 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sahidabad

12-58, Jhandapur, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hari nagar?

Properties available in Hari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hari nagar?

To determine property prices in Hari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hari nagar?