nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 10A Gurgaon

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 10a

Raj Nagar near Khandsa Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Sector 10a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, , Khandsa Rd, Housing Board Colony, near Anaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 10a1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Raj Nagar, Shivji Park Colony NEAR Saloni Saree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 10a
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Mandi Chowk near Rao Lokram Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Behind Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Near Om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Om Nagar

Independent House, 35 Mile Stone near Rajendera Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near SVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 10a

Shivji Park Colony, near Pulani Shoes Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Vishwakarma Nagar near Anaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,123 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Shakti Park Colony, near Rockford Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivji Park Khandsa Road

Independent House, shivji park colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector-10a

Independent House, Shakti Park,Near Rockford Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Shivji Park Colony Near Gautam Medicare Center Neuro Spine & Brain Clinic and AM MULTI BRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Pardhan Wali Gali,near Amit mehendi art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar,

Standalone Building, Khandsa road near IAS Medicare Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, Delhi - Jaipur Expy LIG Colony, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Jawala Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivji Park

Standalone Building, Heera Nagar, near RS engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Laxmi Garden near Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Max Worth For Sale In Sector 10a,

Maxworth City Residencies Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maxworth City Residences For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residences  Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth City Residence For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residence  Maxworth city residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Heera Nagar, Sector 11

Independent House, Near DAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Heera Nagar

Independent House, HOLI KINGDOME SCHOOL WALI GALI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hari nagar?

Properties available in Hari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hari nagar?

To determine property prices in Hari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hari nagar?