nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 10A Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 10A Gurgaon for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Raj Nagar near Khandsa Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Sector 10a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, , Khandsa Rd, Housing Board Colony, near Anaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 10a1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Raj Nagar, Shivji Park Colony NEAR Saloni Saree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 10a
North-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Mandi Chowk near Rao Lokram Charitable Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Behind Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Near Om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Nagar

Independent House, 35 Mile Stone near Rajendera Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near SVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Shivji Park Colony, near Pulani Shoes Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar

Independent House, Vishwakarma Nagar near Anaj Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,123 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Shakti Park Colony, near Rockford Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivji Park Khandsa Road

Independent House, shivji park colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-10a

Independent House, Shakti Park,Near Rockford Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Shivji Park Colony Near Gautam Medicare Center Neuro Spine & Brain Clinic and AM MULTI BRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Pardhan Wali Gali,near Amit mehendi art
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar,

Standalone Building, Khandsa road near IAS Medicare Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 33

Standalone Building, Delhi - Jaipur Expy LIG Colony, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Jawala Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,895 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivji Park

Standalone Building, Heera Nagar, near RS engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Laxmi Garden near Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Max Worth For Sale In Sector 10a,

Maxworth City Residencies Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maxworth City Residence For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residence  Maxworth city residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Heera Nagar, Sector 11

Independent House, Near DAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Heera Nagar

Independent House, HOLI KINGDOME SCHOOL WALI GALI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fatehpur Beri

standalone building, khandsa rd, near Laavanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khandsa Rd

Standalone building, Khandsa road gate near LAVANYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hari nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Hari nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hari nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hari nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hari nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.