nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Hennagara Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Hennagara

Independent House, Hennagara Main Rd, near Anjaneya temple. Hennagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hennagara1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JiganiJigani APC CircleNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hennagara

Standalone Building, Hennagara Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Hennagara1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vakil Encasa For Sale In Srirampura

Hennagara, Vakil Encasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,878 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

3 BHK House For Sale In Hennagara

Independent House, #06 Cosmos Mayflower Gardenia Hennagara Hennagara main rd near B.S.Carmel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

3 BHK Villa In Vakil Encasa For Sale In Srirampura

Vakil Encasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hennagara

Standalone Building, Hennagara Road near B.S.Carmel Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vakil Encasa For Sale In Bommasandra

Vakil Encasa, Srirampura, Jigani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vakil Encasa For Sale In Vakil Encasa

Vakil Encasa  Near Omex Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buil For Sale In Anekal

Hennagara near Shri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Fortune For Sale In Hennagara

Prabhavathi Fortune  Prabhavathi Fortune, near Hennagara Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,146 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Rajapura

HENNAGARA Road near Shri Nageshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jigani

Independent House, Jigani -anekal rd near Vakil EnCasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Suryanagar Phase I

Nisarga Sarovara  Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,751 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale  In Suryanagar Phase I1/56
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge Pride

2 BHK Flat In Chandapura For Sale In Nisarga Sarovara

surya city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandapura For Sale  In Nisarga Sarovara1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga Sarovara  QMWR+7V, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Sarovara For Sale In Chandapura

Nisarga Sarovara  QMWR+7V, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.792686, 77.693694
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,084 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Nisara Sarovara For Sale In Bommasandra,

Suryanagar Phase I, Housing Board NEAR TO Nisarga Sarovara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sai Sowparnika Layout

Independent House, Suryanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Subha Ecostone For Sale In Iggalur

Subha Ecostone  surya city phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Subha Belgravia For Sale In Chandapura

Subha Belgravia  Near Triumph World School, Suryanagar, Chandapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityTime Traveller (Urban Herbivore)Bommasandra

4 BHK Villa In Subha Belgravia For Sale In Chandapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹7,591 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Subha Ecostone For Sale In Chandapura

Subha Ecostone  Near Triump International School, Suryanagar, Chandapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,530 per sq.ft.
86,086/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityTime Traveller (Urban Herbivore)

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

GR Samskruthi, Sarjapura  Opposite To Harvest International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale In Suryanagar

Amr Oaks Apartments  Anekal Main Road, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Iggalur, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amr Oaks Apartments For Sale In Chandapura

Amr Oaks Apartments  Anekal Main Road Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar Iggalur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City For Sale In Bommasandra

Surya City  QPQ2+6VP, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Karnataka 562106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Suryacity For Sale In Surya City

Suryacity   Near Surana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Surya City, L2 B10 For Sale In Chandapura

LIG Surya City, L2 B10  Anekal Main Road near Athreya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar

Khb Surya City  Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, near Somashekhar Mural House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lig Surya City For Sale In Chandapura

Lig Surya City  Chandapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar

KHB Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Khb Surya City For Sale In Suryanagar

Khb Surya City  KHB Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Surya City For Sale In Bommasandra

Surya City  504, Surya City, Suryanagar Phase I, Chandapura, Anekal, Iggalur, Karnataka 560081, India Lat, Lon: 12.789620, 77.697628
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: JiganiJigani APC CircleNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

2 BHK Flat In Suryacity Residency For Sale In Suryanagar

opp. surya city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Suryanagar Phase I, Suryanagar

Independent House, B componant near Bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kabini Residency For Sale In Bommasandra

Kabini Residency  Suryanagar, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Elan For Sale In Anekal

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya City

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hennagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Hennagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hennagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hennagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hennagara?

Properties available in Hennagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hennagara?

To determine property prices in Hennagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.