nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ziaguda Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Mhaboobnagar, Makthal

Independent House, MEDICAL COLLEGE, 5/47, X Roads, Isnapur, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsLakdi-Ka-Pul

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jiyaguda

Standalone Building, Indira Nagar Rd, Jiyaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Mhaboobnagar, Makthal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,772 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jiyaguda

Independent House, 9C9X+C9Q, Joshi Wadi, Jiyaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006 near krishnaveni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jiyaguda

Independent House, near sona hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arundathi Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Arundathi Apartment   Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK House For Sale In Imam Pura

Independent House, Nava bharat Sangam community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

1 BHK House For Sale In New Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Dariya Bagh near G S D Mini Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

2 BHK House For Sale In Imam Pura

Independent House, Shanti Nagar Rd near Sri Sloka The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹54,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

3 BHK House For Sale In Jiyaguda

Independent House, Puranapul Near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, near Indiana hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Karwan

Independent House, Karwan Sahu near Temple Arch - Sri Kesari Hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indra nagar?

Properties available in Indra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indra nagar?

To determine property prices in Indra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.