nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Mohan Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Payal Kunj , Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mohan Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Gda For Sale In Arthala

GDA  Kailashwati Inter College, Kailash Park, Arthala, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda For Sale  In Arthala1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMManipal Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Payal Kunj , Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,499 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mohan Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gda For Sale In Arthala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda For Sale  In Arthala1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Arthala near HR FITNESS CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Arthala, Mohan Nagar

Independent House, GTR near Arthala Metro Station Gate No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Sterling For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Parsvnath Sterling  Loni Industrial Area,PARSVNATH STERLING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Sanjay Colony near Chand Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital
0.8 km from Arthala
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, R.K Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMManipal Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, arthala near anil medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, GT Rd to Neelmani Colony near ROYAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, GT Rd , near ROYAL ACADEMY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Hindon River
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Ram Nagar Colony near Siddharth Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,880 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMManipal Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Gali No. 8,near R K Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMManipal Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Standalone Building, kalawa goan near durga temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Flat For Sale In Sector 2a

Rwa Flat  Vasundhara near allenhouse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 1, Vasundhara

Standalone Building, near Amity International School, Sector 2A, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012 NEAR Springfield Public School Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building+ For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 2A near Springfield Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 2A near ST Teresa School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, Karhera Colony, near Mohan Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Flat In 8161 Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

near Rays mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Neelkanth Apartment   Sector 1, Near Amity international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, MIG road, near Amity SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Grand Trunk Rd, near Mohan Nagar Metro Station Gate No- 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,008 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital
0.3 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundra

standalone building, Amity International School Sector 1, Amity International School, PH2 shop no -5 sector 1, vasundhra ghaziabad newrby, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kailash park without brokerage?

Yes! In Kailash park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kailash park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kailash park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kailash park?

Properties available in Kailash park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kailash park?

To determine property prices in Kailash park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.