nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Kailash Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kailas Dam Chs For Sale In Ambernath

sai kailas dam chs  17/E Sai dham chs ltd, Kailash, Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Kailas Dam Chs For Sale  In Ambernath
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shivteerth Chs For Sale In 55xq+4vv, Kailash Colony Rd, Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Om Shivteerth CHS  55XQ 4VV, Kailash Colony Rd, Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shivteerth Chs For Sale  In 55xq+4vv, Kailash Colony Rd, Kailash Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower Ch Society For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar near sawant park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Ariana For Sale In Ambernath

Tharwani Ariana  Shivaji Nagar ,near Kailash Nagar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near mahalaxmi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, B6, Kranti Galli, Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 Near Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Independent House, Shivktupa Chawl, Mahalaxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Independent House, Ambernath, near gayatri building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Independent House, Chawl Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar, near Sai Diagnostic Centre and Ranu gas godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Independent House, durga mata tekdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar near durga mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,237 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar near durgamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 RK House For Sale In 55xv+f34, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Independent House, Tekadi, Doctor Swapnil Attarde Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Near Amrapali Buddh Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Mahalaxmi nagar, Near Someshwar kirana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kailash nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kailash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kailash nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kailash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kailash nagar?

Properties available in Kailash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.