nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Somwar Peth Pune

2 BHK Flat In Pushpraj Apartment For Sale In Somwar Peth

Narpatgiri Chowk near Samudra Bar And Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushpraj Apartment  For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pasaydan Chs

Independent House, Mohannagar Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pasaydan Chs

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kamala heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Kamala heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kamala heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kamala heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kamala heights?

Properties available in Kamala heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kamala heights?

To determine property prices in Kamala heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.