nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Deena Dayalan Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Karunakaracheri

Independent House, sastri nagar,Ouvai Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Karunakaracheri 1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAlpha Lotus TowerAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palavedu Road

Independent House, Opp to Saranya Chicken Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹9,950 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,025 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palavedu Road1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: P dot G FloraDomino's PizzaHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

apartment  Annai Indra Nagar,Amman Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Annai Indhira Nagar BETHEL GARDEN CHURCH,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 6th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortP dot G Flora

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near IFG TELUGU CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,895 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bus stop, 245, New Military Rd, near Check Post, Thirumalai Rajapuram, TNHB Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India Lat, Lon: 13.117851, 80.095337
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kanniamman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kanniamman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kanniamman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kanniamman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kanniamman nagar?

Properties available in Kanniamman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kanniamman nagar?

To determine property prices in Kanniamman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.