nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Devinagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale  In Devinagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivasa For Sale In Kannuramma Layout, Devinagar

4 Th cross site 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivasa  For Sale  In Kannuramma Layout, Devinagar1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Devinagar

Kannuramma Layout NEAR Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar Bel Circle

Independent House, devi nagar near kannuramma temple, RMV 2nd stage , devinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

Standalone Building, Kannuramma Layout Near Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Lakeshore Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lottegollahalli

Independent House, Devinagar Main Road, Near Srinivasa Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lottegollahalli1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 166 5th Cross Road

Bhadrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 166 5th Cross Road1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale In Devinagar, Bangalore

Sr Blue Diamond  RMV 2nd Stage, Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devinagar

Standalone building, 2nd Stage near RMV Clusters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

Rmv Clusters  RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, Kodigehalli Main Rd, near Shantiniketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Devinagar

Independent House, Devinagar Main Rd near BISHOP SERGEANT CENTRAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout

Independent House, behind Smart bazaar& Canara Bank, The properity is at the heart of the city. 1.5 km from Hebbal. Half a km from Sanjaynagar, one km to Sahakaranagar. In ground floor one BHK 2 houses with all amenities.1st floor to 2 nd floor duplex with 4 BHK.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhadrappa Layout Service Road

Independent House, 242,1st main 7th B cross ,Devinagar ,Maruthinagar .kodigrhalli sahakarnagar road Bhadrappa layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagashetty Halli

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Standalone Building, nagashettahalli, near big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badrappa Layout

Devinagar near Reliance SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kannuramma layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Kannuramma layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kannuramma layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kannuramma layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kannuramma layout?

Properties available in Kannuramma layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kannuramma layout?

To determine property prices in Kannuramma layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.