nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Karanodai Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Karanodai

Independent House, No 7.samuga street.kranodi near puthu kovil backdside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Karanodai1/5
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumaran Nagar

Independent House, near perumal kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kumaran Nagar1/9
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, selvakumaran nagar near E5 POLICE STATION Cholavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹2,938 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, Sholavaram near E5 Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Karanodai Bazar

Independent House, Nagathamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Vrindhavan Nagar For Sale In Janappan Chatram

GNT Road near Mallaya Swamy Jeeva Samadhi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vrindhavan Nagar For Sale  In Janappan Chatram1/6
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sothuperumbedu

Independent House, Sholavaram police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, Village Administrative Office, Sholavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsGOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL

3 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, National Highway 5 near St. Mary's Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,345 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Super Saravana StoresVettri Theatres 4K 3DAnanda BhavanShri Balaajee BhavanChromepet Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, bala murugan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponneri

Independent House, Janappanchatram near vellammal international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sh House Kumaran Nagar For Sale In 65p7+99p Sh House Kumaran Nagar, Sholavaram, Cholavaram, Tamil Nadu 600067, India

cholavaram police station near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, sholavaram, near karumari amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

3 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, Cholavaram, 108 Amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, redhills rd near panasonic company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, Cholavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

2 BHK House For Sale In 74, Cholavaram, Sothuperumbedu, Tamil Nadu 600067, India

Independent House, arimaa nagar 5th st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ponneri

Independent House, Near Thejo Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram,

Independent House, Orakaddu Rd near KVT Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹3,527 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, Kvt Avenue near perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, GNT Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janappanchatram

Virundavan Nagar near NANA GLOBAL PRE SCHOOL and Jobina Academy Tuition Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Virunthavan Nagar For Sale In Alinjivakkam

jaganathapuram road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Cholavaram

Independent House, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusShree Radha cinemas 4K 3DSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsGOOD WORD PUBLIC SCHOOL

4 BHK House For Sale In Vgp Jai Nagar

Independent House, karanodai market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 748v+wh, Bandikavanoor, Tamil Nadu 601204, India

Independent House, gummidipooondi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Solavaram Senegal Amman Koil

Independent House, kumaran nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Sholavaram

Independent House, GNT Road, Arcot Rd, near KVT Smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karanodai without brokerage?

Yes! In Karanodai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karanodai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karanodai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karanodai?

Properties available in Karanodai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karanodai?

To determine property prices in Karanodai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.