nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Royapuram Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, kasimedu near Mithra Coffee Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyur MarketStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Royapuram

Independent House, ramanaicken street , royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Royapuram1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

1 RK House For Sale In Nagoor Garden, Tondiarpet

Independent House, 36,pallavan nagar 1st ,tondaiyarpet,chennai-600081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Nagoor Garden, Tondiarpet1/2
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Tondiar Nagar near SALT AND PEPPER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, 1st Pallavan Nagar near Hp Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

3 BHK House For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, New Washermenpet , near , Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kasimedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Kasimedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kasimedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kasimedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kasimedu?

Properties available in Kasimedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kasimedu?

To determine property prices in Kasimedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kasimedu?