nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Binnipete Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Eta The Gardens For Sale In Magadi Road

ETA The Gardens  ETA The Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eta The Gardens For Sale  In Magadi Road1/14
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Eta Gardens For Sale In Binnipete

Eta Gardens  Magadi Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eta Gardens For Sale  In Binnipete
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd, near Sureka International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Keshava Nagar near Sri ayyappa Swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Kempapura Agrahara near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Binnipete

Standalone Building, near Shri Nagalingeshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from City Railway Station Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Eta Star The Gardens Apartment For Sale In Binnipete

Binnyston Garden, Magadi Road, KP Agrahara, Near Leprosy Hospital, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Binnyston Garden, Tank Bund Rd, near Leprosy Hospital, KP Agrahara, Keshava Nagar near ETA Star The Gardens Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Magadi Road, Near Sri Venkateswara Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Binnipete
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, 6th Cross magadi Rd, Near RAMYA BEAUTY PARLOUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Binnipete1/15
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Shri Sumatinath Jain Shwetambar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.0 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nandhi Home For Sale In Nagarbhavi

sampige layout near Purushotham Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, 7th Cross Rd Mariyappanapalya, near St. Martins High School (Nirmala Education Society)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, magadi road near GG Fitness Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Cholourpalya, near CSI Zion Church, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kp Agrahara

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd near CSI Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Binnipete, Kempapura Agrahara,near Shri Gutte Muneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Independent House, Magadi Rd NEAR CSI Zion Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempapura Agrahara

Standalone building, Binnipete near VINOD MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Cottonpete

standalone building, Binnipete, near Sri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Magadi Road

Independent House, Nagamma Nagar, Near Sri Vembu Ammana Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersGirinagaraWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

6th Cross Rd k.p.agrhara near Vignesh Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Binnipete

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Rd, Mariyappanapalya, near anjan cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Mariyappanapalya near Sri Varasiddi Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, K.P Agrahara Near Sri Varasiddi Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Near Satyam Sugandhalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, 246,2nd main ,2nd cross,New Binni pete near Railway gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Binnipete

Independent House, 9th Cross Rd near Gurukula International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 133, 16th Cross Rd, Cholourpalya, Binnipete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560009, India

Independent House, 16th Cross KP agraharamagadiroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, 1st cross, Behind Cottonpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Binny Mill Rd, Near Issac Newton English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹9,464 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Ranasinghpete Near S G Rao's Military Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Complex For Sale In Cottonpet Main Rd

lakshmi Complex  Cottenpet main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
2.0 km from Krantiveera Sangolli Rayanna Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Keshava nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Keshava nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Keshava nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Keshava nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Keshava nagar?

Properties available in Keshava nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.